Calendario Temporada 2010-2011

Calendario de partidos de Benjamín Mixto (Grupo II) – Temporada 2010-2011

Equipos participantes:

1 A.D. CUARTE
2 ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA
3 ROSA MOLAS
4 SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
5 SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B
6 MONSALUD B
7 ALAGON
8 PARQUE EUROPA

Vuelta 1

Jornada 1 – 23/10/2010
PARQUE EUROPA – SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B – ROSA MOLAS
MONSALUD B – ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA
ALAGON – A.D. CUARTE

Jornada 2 – 13/11/2010
A.D. CUARTE – PARQUE EUROPA
ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA – ALAGON
ROSA MOLAS – MONSALUD B
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA – SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B

Jornada 3 – 20/11/2010
PARQUE EUROPA – SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B
MONSALUD B – SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
ALAGON – ROSA MOLAS
A.D. CUARTE – ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA

Jornada 4 – 27/11/2010
ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA – PARQUE EUROPA
ROSA MOLAS – A.D. CUARTE
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA – ALAGON
SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B – MONSALUD B

Jornada 5 – 11/12/2010
PARQUE EUROPA – MONSALUD B
ALAGON – SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B
A.D. CUARTE – SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA – ROSA MOLAS

Jornada 6 – 18/12/2010
PARQUE EUROPA – ROSA MOLAS
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA – ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA
SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B – A.D. CUARTE
MONSALUD B – ALAGON

Jornada 7 – 15/01/2011
ALAGON – PARQUE EUROPA
A.D. CUARTE – MONSALUD B
ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA – SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B
ROSA MOLAS – SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA

Vuelta 2

Jornada 8 – 22/01/2011
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA – PARQUE EUROPA
ROSA MOLAS – SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B
ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA – MONSALUD B
A.D. CUARTE – ALAGON

Jornada 9 – 05/02/2011
PARQUE EUROPA – A.D. CUARTE
ALAGON – ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA
MONSALUD B – ROSA MOLAS
SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B – SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA

Jornada 10 – 12/02/2011
SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B – PARQUE EUROPA
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA – MONSALUD B
ROSA MOLAS – ALAGON
ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA – A.D. CUARTE

Jornada 11 – 19/02/2011
PARQUE EUROPA – ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA
A.D. CUARTE – ROSA MOLAS
ALAGON – SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
MONSALUD B – SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B

Jornada 12 – 26/02/2011
MONSALUD B – PARQUE EUROPA
SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B – ALAGON
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA – A.D. CUARTE
ROSA MOLAS – ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA

Jornada 13 – 12/03/2011
ROSA MOLAS – PARQUE EUROPA
ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA – SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
A.D. CUARTE – SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B
ALAGON – MONSALUD B

Jornada 14 – 19/03/2011
PARQUE EUROPA – ALAGON
MONSALUD B – A.D. CUARTE
SANTA MAGDALENA SOFIA B – ESCOLAPIAS SANTA ENGRACIA
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA – ROSA MOLAS