Global 2018/2019

Clasificación Global 2018/2019

JGEPPCTFAGDPts
1 CB Cuarte de Huerva55128202690.5122551425850-336833
2 Stadium Casablanca4839090.8132806191888887
3 Colegio El Salvador36170190.47214641493-2953
4 CN Helios3021090.71751130644551
5 EM El Olivar26160100.6151318108123742
6 Compañía de María25120130.4811121254-14237
7 Alierta Augusto Godoy25120130.481168105711137
8 Colegio Marianistas2580170.328961196-30033
9 CP Doctor Azúa2090110.45847850-329
10 Stadium Venecia147070.5679721-4221
11 CB Romareda1210020.83359540119422
12 Corazonistas Zaragoza1220100.167409736-32714
13 Basket Lupus125070.417544594-5017
14 Basket Zaragoza109010.982948734219
15 CB Utebo93060.333332450-11812
16 Club Baloncesto Zaragoza9900181237144118
17 Colegio Cristo Rey83050.375421468-4711
18 CD Mutilbasket72050.286341444-1039
19 La Salle Franciscanas72050.286312422-1109
20 CB Octavus74030.5713813334811
21 Old School74030.571471470111
22 CDE Calasanz72050.286312354-429
23 La Salle Montemolín70070282363-817
24 Colegio Tio Jorge61050.167198327-1297
25 AD Bajo Aragón61050.167105209-1047
26 Peñas Huesca6600149735414312
27 Fuenfresca Chomon Teruel61050.167253380-1277
28 Lycée Molière51040.2182270-886
29 Colegio Rosa Molas550011871375010
30 Corazonistas Moncayo51040.2117145-286
31 Silos OFAP4004053133-804
32 Colegio Calasancio400406777-104
33 EB Alfindén41030.25103110-75
34 Colegio Juan de Austria43010.75249166837
35 CB Valdefierro41030.25148163-155
36 AB Quintiliano Calahorra42020.528027556
37 Santa Isabel Deportivo40040126207-814
38 CB Cuarte42020.518818806
39 Barça CBS42020.5178193-156
40 Colegio Montessori31020.333113123-104
41 Boscos Zaragoza32010.667112127-155
42 AD Bajo Gallego31020.33311411404
43 AIS El Trébol31020.333101171-704
44 Colegio San Agustín3003086170-843
45 Sagrada Familia32010.6677077-75
46 BFM EB Viladecans32010.667167169-25
47 Cosehisa Monzón32010.667192169235
48 CD Vedruna APA200205588-332
49 CB Alagón2002077117-402
50 CB Local Estudio22001175116594
51 Basket Alta Ribagorza2002078136-582
52 Durezas Team GR22001147102454
53 EB Alcañiz2002071107-362
54 CB Almozara21010.5818013
55 AD Sargantana220018861274
56 Araberri Basket Club21010.5128108203
57 Clínicos Asociados2002083117-342
58 Colegio Anfora21010.57176-53
59 CB Babuinos21010.511310583
60 CB Ejea21010.5858233
61 CB Grizzlies21010.598126-283
62 CEIP Río Sena2002004-42
63 Club Joventut Badalona21010.5129116133
64 CN Sabadell21010.5104106-23
65 Maristas Zaragoza2002057148-912
66 Pick and Roll21010.57682-63
67 CB Torelló220018272104
68 CB Fuentes de Ebro21010.58567183
69 CB La Almunia200205384-312
70 Loterias Huesca2200111997224
71 CB Bilbilis2002077118-412
72 Colegio Buen Pastor200205187-362
73 Basket Aragón200203593-582
74 Basketmaría CBZ2200114865834
75 CB Los Justos2002087108-212
76 Antiguo Boscos220017057134
77 CB La Muela21010.5696183
78 Campus Promete110014534112
79 CB Andorra100105164-131
80 Baloncesto Binéfar100107377-41
81 Cañoneros CB110017563122
82 CB Novaschool11001605372
83 Bosco Salesianos Ourense110018339442
84 Basket Lloret100101191-801
85 CB Coslada11001534582
86 ACD Benicense100103962-231
87 Distrito Olímpico100103541-61
88 Baloncesto Femenino León100104257-151
89 CB Juventud Aranda100103253-211
90 AD Hisa100102047-271
91 Baloncesto Alcalá100102977-481
92 Valencia Basket11001535122
93 Movistar Estudiantes110015535202
94 CD Reino de Aragón100104262-201
95 CEIP Jerónimo Blancas1001002-21
96 Virgen de Atocha Baloncesto100104064-241
97 Basket Épila100103138-71
98 CB Tres Cantos100104457-131
99 EID Sobrarbe100103342-91
100 CB Dominicos100102652-261
101 Easo SBT110018168132
102 Baloncesto Valdeluz11001635672
103 La Salle Gran Vía100103761-241
104 Baloncesto Tarazona100103662-261
105 NBF Castellò110016515502
106 AD Cortegada100103637-11