Histórico Clasificación

Clasificación Histórica

JGEPPCTFAGDPts
1 CB Cuarte de Huerva141982145940.579631705679863722236
2 CP Doctor Azúa76390370.51331453156-11115
3 Compañía de María66290370.43924402759-31995
4 Colegio El Salvador65231410.35423842951-56787
5 Alierta Augusto Godoy61371230.6072709223547497
6 Stadium Casablanca60340260.5672978267230694
7 Basket Lupus57200370.35118602382-52277
8 CN Helios46300160.6522421184457776
9 Colegio Marianistas44140300.31817122173-46158
10 CB Romareda41291110.7072057158147669
11 CDE Calasanz38150230.39513531635-28253
12 EM El Olivar37180190.486170116574455
13 Boscos Zaragoza36130230.36112811603-32249
14 La Salle Montemolín3290230.28110491469-42041
15 Corazonistas Zaragoza31130180.41914371529-9244
16 Lycée Molière29110180.37910941163-6940
17 Colegio Cristo Rey28120160.42910741094-2040
18 Colegio Rosa Molas27101160.379941187-19336
19 CB Octavus26110150.42311321219-8737
20 Club Baloncesto Zaragoza2618080.6921431111531644
21 AD Bajo Aragón25110140.449281073-14536
22 Stadium Venecia25140110.56112810319739
23 La Salle Franciscanas2040160.2477989-51224
24 Corazonistas Moncayo1950140.263766982-21624
25 CB Almozara1810080.5567527312128
26 Maristas Zaragoza148060.5716015445722
27 CD Vedruna APA135080.385364627-26318
28 Colegio San Agustín123090.25427674-24715
29 AD Bajo Gallego113080.273453602-14914
30 CB Dominicos1110100.091230445-21512
31 Basket Zaragoza115060.45561349511816
32 CEIP Jerónimo Blancas113080.273342446-10414
33 La Salle Gran Vía1110100.091395550-15512
34 Silos OFAP101090.1301445-14411
35 Basket Aragón101090.1341543-20211
36 Colegio Pompiliano93060.333292413-12112
37 Sagrada Familia92070.222109310-20111
38 Colegio Calasancio93060.3334574183912
39 CB Utebo94050.444281392-11113
40 Fundación CAI83050.375222357-13511
41 CB La Almunia73040.429278373-9510
42 Pick and Roll73040.429248263-1510
43 Colegio Tio Jorge64020.667307298910
44 AD Hisa61050.167205271-667
45 CB Alagón6600134517317212
46 CB Jaca63030.5255222339
47 Antiguo Boscos65010.8333292448511
48 CB Warriors63030.5180198-189
49 AD Sargantana64020.6672631798410
50 Peñas Huesca53020.6272237358
51 Sporting Aragón52030.4111200-897
52 AD Pirineos50050179255-765
53 Colegio Montearagón52030.4131191-607
54 Bomba Basket52030.4215291-767
55 Collarada Eagles40040209258-494
56 MEP Basket42020.5180237-576
57 CB Pedrola42020.521321306
58 Colegio Salesianas44001197127708
59 Colegio Montessori41030.25161178-175
60 Clínicos Asociados43010.75229206237
61 CB La Muela41030.25126199-735
62 AD Pedro Comas40040159247-884
63 Boscapinos CB40040178223-454
64 CB Jovens Almàssera3300117290826
65 EbroBasquet31020.333171183-124
66 Sagrado Corazón de Jesús3003057118-613
67 Colegio María Auxiliadora3003053149-963
68 José Nemry30030102139-373
69 Villamayor-Itaca30030176248-723
70 Basket Azuqueca31020.33393135-424
71 BFM EB Viladecans31020.333114135-214
72 CB Valdefierro3003081128-473
73 SD Pedrola3003091223-1323
74 Colegio Miraflores3003041178-1373
75 CD Halcones30030118174-563
76 DHL Cabo Mar31020.33392154-624
77 Baloncesto Colmenar Viejo3003070138-683
78 Gredos San Diego3003051159-1083
79 CB Alcobendas32010.667162119435
80 CB Bilbilis32010.667157126315
81 CB Jovens L'Eliana31020.33371128-574
82 Baloncesto Valdeluz32010.667110116-65
83 AIS El Trébol3003029133-1043
84 AB Quintiliano Calahorra32010.667177123545
85 Baloncesto Navarro Villoslada3003082147-653
86 CB Mediana21010.57681-53
87 Baloncesto Alcalá2002074100-262
88 Club Mann Filter2200115692644
89 Los Paolos CB200207192-212
90 UBF Torrent200203288-562
91 La Salle Teruel200202430-62
92 CB Pinares Venecia20020123131-82
93 Ebro Pirates200205075-252
94 El Reverso Tenebroso21010.510989203
95 Femení Sant Adrià21010.510210203
96 Siamo CB22001145124214
97 CB Arrabal2002091128-372
98 TBA Mercado Provenzal21010.5127135-83
99 CB Castellón21010.5117105123
100 EB Alcañiz20020112149-372
101 CB Gurrea de Gállego21010.59096-63
102 CD Teresianos2002098127-292
103 CB Los Justos2002095118-232
104 Cosehisa Monzón2002099128-292
105 Las Últimas CB220018964254
106 Más Dinámica2002084134-502
107 CB Escuadrón Suicida2002066123-572
108 Baloncesto Tarazona2002053141-882
109 CB Madaleno21010.5989443
110 Santa Isabel Deportivo21010.5827753
111 Caja Rural Teruel200207091-212
112 CBC Manises21010.55278-263
113 Restaurante Mas Torres21010.5857963
114 In Extremis2200111689274
115 CB Andratx21010.57392-193
116 Colegio Juan de Lanuza21010.52770-433
117 UE Mataró21010.599106-73
118 Fever Basket2002067137-702
119 Cultural Dobinalla2002076139-632
120 CB Fuentes de Ebro2002069146-772
121 Russians CB200208498-142
122 Basket Épila2002063118-552
123 CD Alcázar21010.511510783
124 Loterias Huesca21010.5115104113
125 EB El Burgo200201376-632
126 RyC Huesca220019657394
127 CB Cariñena2002038139-1012
128 CB San Agustín Guadalix21010.55591-363
129 Acd Gral Militar Zaragoza11001595812
130 CB Villamuriel100102249-271
131 Amics del Bàsquet Castelló110015844142
132 CN Tàrrega100102059-391
133 Colegio Santa Rosa11001282622
134 CEIP La Estrella100101666-501
135 B86 La Salle100103650-141
136 CEIP Valdespartera110016212502
137 Club Basket Almeda11001655782
138 Barça CBS11001555412
139 GEiEG Uni Girona11001676162
140 EID Sobrarbe100103662-261
141 CB Joventut Xabia10010454-501
142 Halcones Arroyofresno100103687-511
143 Colegio Buen Pastor100101644-281
144 CD Esclavas100103163-321
145 Easo SBT100101634-181
146 Colegio Británico100102030-101
147 CB Cornellà110017135362
148 Escuelas Pías110016013472
149 Baby Basket Rioja100101666-501
150 Basquet Teresianes110016249132
151 Santa Rosa100101820-21
152 Salesianos Barakaldo110014936132
153 Colegio Alemán100101258-461
154 SD El Pilar Valencia110017719582
155 Santa Magdalena Sofía100102479-551
156 San Vicente de Paul100101836-181
157 CB Cadrete100103673-371
158 XTuSalud CB100105158-71
159 CB Cenicero11001443952
160 Movistar Estudiantes110015928312
161 CEIP Río Ebro1001002-21
162 Colegio Juan de Austria100103238-61
163 CB Las Rozas110014733142
164 Basquet Sa Cabaneta100103648-121
165 CB Coslada100101529-141
166 Queridísimo Altavoz100104167-261
167 Drink Team100105684-281
168 Mamba Team100104762-151
169 Cañoneros CB110016250122
170 Old School110018149322
171 Nou Basquet Olesa100101646-301
172 Juventud Alcalá100103335-21
173 Verour Puerto Sagunto100104855-71
174 Valencia Basket100102160-391
175 Colegio Rosales del Canal110014232102
176 CB Vinaros100102046-261
177 Sel. Aragonesa Alevín11001757232
178 EB Alfindén100105354-11
179 Baloncesto San Ignacio10010656-501
180 CEIP Las Anejas - Teruel000000000