Preinfantil Femenino 15-16

 

 

Staff

 NombrePuestoEdadTemporada
Fernando Conde CalaviaEntrenador40Temporada 2015/2016, Temporada 2016/2017, Temporada 2017/2018, Temporada 2018/2019
Aziz Sayej ApontePreparador Físico38Temporada 2015/2016, Temporada 2016/2017

 

Encuentros y Resultados

 


Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /homepages/18/d313831802/htdocs/baloncestocuarte/wp-content/plugins/wp-club-manager/includes/wpcm-club-functions.php on line 225

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /homepages/18/d313831802/htdocs/baloncestocuarte/wp-content/plugins/wp-club-manager/includes/wpcm-club-functions.php on line 226

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /homepages/18/d313831802/htdocs/baloncestocuarte/wp-content/plugins/wp-club-manager/includes/wpcm-club-functions.php on line 190

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /homepages/18/d313831802/htdocs/baloncestocuarte/wp-content/plugins/wp-club-manager/includes/wpcm-club-functions.php on line 191

Números globales 2015/2016

JGEPOTWOTLPCTFAGDBPts
1 CB Cuarte de Huerva14608000.429504584-80020
2 Colegio El Salvador220000198554304
3 CN Helios2101000.55259-703
4 CP Doctor Azúa2200001105703504
5 CB Romareda2200001119586104
6 CDE Calasanz2101000.59292003
7 AD Bajo Aragón20020005896-3802
8 Colegio Cristo Rey20020006074-1402
9 Basket Lupus000000000000

 

CLASIFICACION COMPLETA