Preinfantil Femenino 15-16

 

 

Staff

 NombrePuestoEdadTemporada
Fernando Conde CalaviaEntrenador39Temporada 2015/2016, Temporada 2016/2017, Temporada 2017/2018
Aziz Sayej ApontePreparador Físico37Temporada 2015/2016, Temporada 2016/2017

 

Encuentros y Resultados

 

Números globales 2015/2016

JGEPOTWOTLPCTFAGDBPts
1 CB Cuarte de Huerva14608000.429504584-80020
2 AD Bajo Aragón20020005896-3802
3 Colegio Cristo Rey20020006074-1402
4 Colegio El Salvador220000198554304
5 CDE Calasanz2101000.59292003
6 CN Helios2101000.55259-703
7 CP Doctor Azúa2200001105703504
8 CB Romareda2200001119586104
9 Basket Lupus000000000000

 

CLASIFICACION COMPLETA