Clasificación Global

Clasificación Global C.B. Cuarte
P W D L PCT PF PA PD Pts
1 CB Cuarte de Huerva 2740 1521 6 1212 0.555 127114 118920 8194 4254
2 Stadium Casablanca 148 96 0 52 0.649 8107 6566 1541 244
3 Colegio El Salvador 145 59 1 85 0.407 5615 6509 -894 203
4 Compañía de María 133 60 0 73 0.451 5615 6252 -637 193
5 CN Helios 126 86 0 39 0.683 7137 5500 1637 212
6 CP Doctor Azúa 125 68 0 57 0.544 5493 5436 57 193
7 Alierta Augusto Salas 122 70 1 51 0.574 5658 4903 755 191
8 EM El Olivar 110 53 0 57 0.482 5181 5282 -101 163
9 Basket Lupus 105 37 0 68 0.352 3907 4665 -758 142
10 Colegio Marianistas 101 32 1 68 0.317 3984 4972 -988 132
11 Club Baloncesto Zaragoza 65 44 0 21 0.677 3870 3109 761 109
12 CB Romareda 61 43 1 17 0.705 3047 2455 592 103
13 Stadium Venecia 59 30 0 29 0.508 2804 2795 9 89
14 Colegio Cristo Rey 56 20 0 36 0.357 2364 2577 -213 76
15 CDE Calasanz 54 21 0 33 0.389 2136 2487 -351 75
16 La Salle Montemolín 54 15 0 39 0.278 2041 2590 -549 69
17 Corazonistas Zaragoza 51 15 0 36 0.294 2078 2766 -688 66
18 CB Octavus 49 21 0 28 0.429 2326 2454 -128 70
19 Lycée Molière 46 15 0 31 0.326 1816 2115 -299 61
20 Boscos Zaragoza 46 19 0 27 0.413 1730 2023 -293 65
21 Corazonistas Moncayo 37 11 0 26 0.297 1348 1718 -370 48
22 AD Bajo Aragón 37 14 0 23 0.378 1248 1508 -260 51
23 Colegio Rosa Molas 36 15 1 20 0.417 1350 1555 -205 50
24 Basket Zaragoza 34 22 0 12 0.647 2318 1744 574 56
25 La Salle Franciscanas 28 6 0 22 0.214 846 1474 -628 34
26 CD Vedruna APA 26 7 0 19 0.269 712 1188 -476 33
27 CB Almozara 23 13 0 10 0.565 1036 966 70 36
28 Old School 23 14 0 9 0.609 1489 1438 51 37
29 Colegio San Agustín 23 4 0 19 0.174 755 1258 -503 27
30 Maristas Zaragoza 21 11 0 10 0.524 844 961 -117 32
31 CB Utebo 20 7 0 13 0.35 703 941 -238 27
32 CB Dominicos 19 3 0 16 0.158 518 823 -305 22
33 Colegio Tío Jorge 18 6 0 12 0.333 713 928 -215 24
34 Basket Aragón 17 3 0 14 0.176 602 839 -237 20
35 CEIP Jerónimo Blancas 16 5 0 11 0.313 494 604 -110 21
36 Peñas Huesca 16 12 0 4 0.75 1069 890 179 28
37 Silos OFAP 15 1 0 14 0.067 370 601 -231 16
38 CB Valdefierro 15 5 0 10 0.333 538 601 -63 20
39 La Salle Gran Vía 14 2 0 12 0.143 495 718 -223 16
40 AD Bajo Gallego 14 4 0 10 0.286 567 716 -149 18
41 CB Jaca 14 4 0 10 0.286 397 641 -244 18
42 Colegio Pompiliano 13 4 0 9 0.308 388 579 -191 17
43 Colegio Calasancio 13 3 0 10 0.231 524 495 29 16
44 Sagrada Familia 12 4 0 8 0.333 179 387 -208 16
45 CB La Muela 12 2 1 9 0.167 395 608 -213 13
46 CD Reino de Aragón 12 4 0 8 0.333 496 574 -78 16
47 CB La Almunia 11 3 0 8 0.273 397 552 -155 14
48 CD Mutilbasket 10 2 0 8 0.2 485 671 -186 12
49 Bomba Basket 10 4 0 6 0.4 504 619 -115 14
50 AD Pirineos 9 1 0 8 0.111 299 433 -134 10
51 EB Alfindén 9 4 0 5 0.444 440 414 26 13
52 Colegio Montessori 9 2 0 7 0.222 338 397 -59 11
53 CB Bilbilis 9 5 0 4 0.556 458 411 47 14
54 CB Alagón 9 7 0 2 0.778 474 333 141 16
55 AB Quintiliano Calahorra 9 5 0 4 0.556 578 511 67 14
56 Pick and Roll 9 4 0 5 0.444 324 345 -21 13
57 Cosehisa Monzón 8 5 0 3 0.625 503 460 43 13
58 Antiguo Boscos 8 7 0 1 0.875 399 301 98 15
59 Fundación CAI 8 3 0 5 0.375 222 357 -135 11
60 Colegio Buen Pastor 8 0 0 8 0 180 310 -130 8
61 AD Sargantana 8 6 0 2 0.75 351 240 111 14
62 AD Hisa 8 1 0 7 0.125 268 384 -116 9
63 AIS El Trébol 7 1 0 6 0.143 165 362 -197 8
64 BFM EB Viladecans 7 3 0 4 0.429 315 365 -50 10
65 Basketmaría CBZ 7 4 0 3 0.571 259 265 -6 11
66 Fuenfresca Chomon Teruel 7 1 0 6 0.143 283 419 -136 8
67 Clínicos Asociados 7 4 0 3 0.571 379 385 -6 11
68 CD José Luis Abós 7 4 0 3 0.571 420 421 -1 11
69 CB Warriors 6 3 0 3 0.5 180 198 -18 9
70 Colegio Montearagón 6 3 0 3 0.5 165 224 -59 9
71 Santa Isabel Deportivo 6 1 0 5 0.167 208 284 -76 7
72 EB Alcañiz 6 1 0 5 0.167 275 343 -68 7
73 Colegio Juan de Austria 5 3 0 2 0.6 281 204 77 8
74 Valencia Basket 5 2 0 3 0.4 228 295 -67 7
75 Baloncesto Tarazona 5 2 0 3 0.4 221 320 -99 7
76 La Salle Teruel 5 3 0 2 0.6 176 143 33 8
77 Easo SBT 5 2 0 3 0.4 257 282 -25 7
78 Barça CBS 5 3 0 2 0.6 233 247 -14 8
79 Colegio Anfora 5 3 0 2 0.6 175 128 47 8
80 Colegio María Auxiliadora 5 0 0 5 0 98 271 -173 5
81 CB Ejea 5 3 0 2 0.6 237 215 22 8
82 Campus Promete 5 3 0 2 0.6 270 256 14 8
83 Iraurgi Saski Baloia 4 2 0 2 0.5 130 145 -15 6
84 CB Pedrola 4 2 0 2 0.5 213 213 0 6
85 CB Fuentes de Ebro 4 1 0 3 0.25 154 213 -59 5
86 Colegio Miraflores 4 1 0 3 0.25 86 201 -115 5
87 Colegio Salesianas 4 4 0 0 1 197 127 70 8
88 CB Cuarte 4 2 0 2 0.5 188 188 0 6
89 MEP Basket 4 2 0 2 0.5 180 237 -57 6
90 Collarada Eagles 4 0 0 4 0 209 258 -49 4
91 Boscapinos CB 4 0 0 4 0 178 223 -45 4
92 Loterias Huesca 4 3 0 1 0.75 234 201 33 7
93 Basket Épila 4 0 0 4 0 115 220 -105 4
94 CB Los Justos 4 0 0 4 0 182 226 -44 4
95 Baloncesto Valdeluz 4 3 0 1 0.75 173 172 1 7
96 AD Pedro Comas 4 0 0 4 0 159 247 -88 4
97 Baloncesto Alcalá 3 0 0 3 0 103 177 -74 3
98 CB Tacoronte 3 2 0 1 0.667 104 81 23 5
99 Femení Sant Adrià 3 1 0 2 0.333 116 156 -40 4
100 Movistar Estudiantes 3 3 0 0 1 205 123 82 6
101 Gredos San Diego 3 0 0 3 0 51 159 -108 3
102 Baloncesto Colmenar Viejo 3 0 0 3 0 70 138 -68 3
103 DHL Cabo Mar 3 1 0 2 0.333 92 154 -62 4
104 CB Andorra 3 1 0 2 0.333 168 182 -14 4
105 CD Halcones 3 0 0 3 0 118 174 -56 3
106 EbroBasquet 3 1 0 2 0.333 171 183 -12 4
107 CB Grizzlies 3 1 0 2 0.333 152 192 -40 4
108 Baloncesto Navarro Villoslada 3 0 0 3 0 82 147 -65 3
109 SD Pedrola 3 0 0 3 0 91 223 -132 3
110 CB Alcobendas 3 2 0 1 0.667 162 119 43 5
111 Basket Azuqueca 3 1 0 2 0.333 93 135 -42 4
112 Villamayor-Itaca 3 0 0 3 0 176 248 -72 3
113 Sagrado Corazón de Jesús 3 0 0 3 0 57 118 -61 3
114 CB Jovens Almàssera 3 3 0 0 1 172 90 82 6
115 CB Jovens L'Eliana 3 1 0 2 0.333 71 128 -57 4
116 José Nemry 3 0 0 3 0 102 139 -37 3
117 Restaurante Mas Torres 2 1 0 1 0.5 85 79 6 3
118 CB Arrabal 2 0 0 2 0 91 128 -37 2
119 Colegio Juan de Lanuza 2 1 0 1 0.5 27 70 -43 3
120 RyC Huesca 2 2 0 0 1 96 57 39 4
121 Caja Rural Teruel 2 0 0 2 0 70 91 -21 2
122 Los Paolos CB 2 0 0 2 0 71 92 -21 2
123 Russians CB 2 0 0 2 0 84 98 -14 2
124 TBA Mercado Provenzal 2 1 0 1 0.5 127 135 -8 3
125 Ebro Pirates 2 0 0 2 0 50 75 -25 2
126 Siamo CB 2 2 0 0 1 145 124 21 4
127 Colegio Rosales del Canal 2 1 0 1 0.5 42 34 8 3
128 Cultural Dobinalla 2 0 0 2 0 76 139 -63 2
129 Fever Basket 2 0 0 2 0 67 137 -70 2
130 EB El Burgo 2 0 0 2 0 13 76 -63 2
131 Las Últimas CB 2 2 0 0 1 89 64 25 4
132 CB Mediana 2 1 0 1 0.5 76 81 -5 3
133 CB Pinares Venecia 2 0 0 2 0 123 131 -8 2
134 CB Cariñena 2 0 0 2 0 38 139 -101 2
135 CB Gurrea de Gállego 2 1 0 1 0.5 90 96 -6 3
136 CBC Manises 2 1 0 1 0.5 52 78 -26 3
137 Durezas Team GR 2 2 0 0 1 147 102 45 4
138 CB Coslada 2 1 0 1 0.5 68 74 -6 3
139 CB Babuinos 2 1 0 1 0.5 113 105 8 3
140 EID Sobrarbe 2 0 0 2 0 69 104 -35 2
141 In Extremis 2 2 0 0 1 116 89 27 4
142 El Reverso Tenebroso 2 1 0 1 0.5 109 89 20 3
143 UPB Gandía 2 2 0 0 1 111 43 68 4
144 UBF Torrent 2 0 0 2 0 32 88 -56 2
145 Club Mann Filter 2 2 0 0 1 156 92 64 4
146 CN Sabadell 2 1 0 1 0.5 104 106 -2 3
147 CB Madaleno 2 1 0 1 0.5 98 94 4 3
148 Club Joventut Badalona 2 1 0 1 0.5 129 116 13 3
149 Cañoneros CB 2 2 0 0 1 137 113 24 4
150 CB Escuadrón Suicida 2 0 0 2 0 66 123 -57 2
151 CEIP Río Sena 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 -4 2
152 CB Castellón 2 1 0 1 0.5 117 105 12 3
153 Club Basket Almeda 2 2 0 0 1 144 125 19 4
154 CD Teresianos 2 0 0 2 0 98 127 -29 2
155 Basket Alta Ribagorza 2 0 0 2 0 78 136 -58 2
156 Paz de Ziganda Ikastola 2 0 0 2 0 37 102 -65 2
157 Anejas Francés de Aranda 2 2 0 0 1 118 62 56 4
158 UE Mataró 2 1 0 1 0.5 99 106 -7 3
159 SD El Pilar Valencia 2 1 0 1 0.5 93 85 8 3
160 UDZ 2 1 0 1 0.5 123 118 5 3
161 CD Alcázar 2 1 0 1 0.5 115 107 8 3
162 NBF Castellò 2 2 0 0 1 142 64 78 4
163 CB Cornellà 2 2 0 0 1 129 91 38 4
164 Araberri Basket Club 2 1 0 1 0.5 128 108 20 3
165 CB Torelló 2 2 0 0 1 82 72 10 4
166 CB San Agustín Guadalix 2 1 0 1 0.5 55 91 -36 3
167 A.D. Hijas de San José 2 0 0 2 0 55 85 -30 2
168 CB Local Estudio 2 2 0 0 1 175 116 59 4
169 CB Andratx 2 1 0 1 0.5 73 92 -19 3
170 Más Dinámica 2 0 0 2 0 84 134 -50 2
171 CB Benifaió 1 1 0 0 1 57 28 29 2
172 CB Rapitenc 1 1 0 0 1 50 19 31 2
173 Virgen de Atocha Baloncesto 1 0 0 1 0 40 64 -24 1
174 CB Novaschool 1 1 0 0 1 60 53 7 2
175 CB Juventud Aranda 1 0 0 1 0 32 53 -21 1
176 Compañía de María Logroño 1 1 0 0 1 44 33 11 2
177 C.P.I. Parque Venecia 1 1 0 0 1 39 14 25 2
178 Unión Basket Barbastro 1 1 0 0 1 65 60 5 2
179 IES Picarral 1 0 0 1 0 27 45 -18 1
180 Femení Maresme 1 0 0 1 0 51 54 -3 1
181 GEIEG-UNI Girona 1 1 0 0 1 72 50 22 2
182 Draft Gramenet 1 0 0 1 0 46 53 -7 1
183 Baloncesto Ribaforada 1 0 0 1 0 7 57 -50 1
184 CB Oncineda 1 0 0 1 0 11 62 -51 1
185 CB Clavijo 1 0 0 1 0 35 37 -2 1
186 Baloncesto Binéfar 1 0 0 1 0 73 77 -4 1
187 Basket Rave 1 0 0 1 0 77 78 -1 1
188 AD Cortegada 1 0 0 1 0 36 37 -1 1
189 CB Tres Cantos 1 0 0 1 0 44 57 -13 1
190 Baloncesto Femenino León 1 0 0 1 0 42 57 -15 1
191 Distrito Olímpico 1 0 0 1 0 35 41 -6 1
192 ACD Benicense 1 0 0 1 0 39 62 -23 1
193 Basket Lloret 1 0 0 1 0 11 91 -80 1
194 Bosco Salesianos Ourense 1 1 0 0 1 83 39 44 2
195 UCAM Murcia 1 1 0 0 1 55 4 51 2
196 GEiEG Uni Girona 1 1 0 0 1 67 61 6 2
197 CB Oliva 1 1 0 0 1 48 11 37 2
198 CB Cadrete 1 0 0 1 0 36 73 -37 1
199 Escuelas Pías 1 1 0 0 1 60 13 47 2
200 Colegio Británico 1 0 0 1 0 20 30 -10 1
201 Juventud Alcalá 1 0 0 1 0 33 35 -2 1
202 Colegio Alemán 1 0 0 1 0 12 58 -46 1
203 CB Vinaros 1 0 0 1 0 20 46 -26 1
204 Verour Puerto Sagunto 1 0 0 1 0 48 55 -7 1
205 XTuSalud CB 1 0 0 1 0 51 58 -7 1
206 Basquet Teresianes 1 1 0 0 1 62 49 13 2
207 Santa Rosa 1 0 0 1 0 18 20 -2 1
208 CB Pinseque 1 1 0 0 1 55 4 51 2
209 San Vicente de Paul 1 0 0 1 0 18 36 -18 1
210 Salesianos Barakaldo 1 1 0 0 1 49 36 13 2
211 CB Cenicero 1 1 0 0 1 44 39 5 2
212 Nou Basquet Olesa 1 0 0 1 0 16 46 -30 1
213 Sel. Aragonesa Alevín 1 1 0 0 1 75 72 3 2
214 CEIP Valdespartera 1 1 0 0 1 62 12 50 2
215 Baby Basket Rioja 1 0 0 1 0 16 66 -50 1
216 CD Esclavas 1 0 0 1 0 31 63 -32 1
217 CB Xeraco 1 0 0 1 0 18 32 -14 1
218 B86 La Salle 1 0 0 1 0 36 50 -14 1
219 CB Paracuellos 1 1 0 0 1 21 19 2 2
220 Santa Magdalena Sofía 1 0 0 1 0 24 79 -55 1
221 CN Tàrrega 1 0 0 1 0 20 59 -39 1
222 Amics del Bàsquet Castelló 1 1 0 0 1 58 44 14 2
223 CB Joventut Xabia 1 0 0 1 0 4 54 -50 1
224 Halcones Arroyofresno 1 0 0 1 0 36 87 -51 1
225 Colegio Santa Rosa 1 1 0 0 1 28 26 2 2
226 CB Villamuriel 1 0 0 1 0 22 49 -27 1
227 Basquet Sa Cabaneta 1 0 0 1 0 36 48 -12 1
228 CEIP La Estrella 1 0 0 1 0 16 66 -50 1
229 Acd Gral Militar Zaragoza 1 1 0 0 1 59 58 1 2
230 Baloncesto San Ignacio 1 0 0 1 0 6 56 -50 1
231 Mamba Team 1 0 0 1 0 47 62 -15 1
232 Drink Team 1 0 0 1 0 56 84 -28 1
233 Queridísimo Altavoz 1 0 0 1 0 41 67 -26 1
234 CB Las Rozas 1 1 0 0 1 47 33 14 2
235 CEIP Río Ebro 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 1
236 El Equipo de Javi 1 1 0 0 1 83 50 33 2