Global 2018/2019

Clasificación Global 2018/2019
P W D L PCT PF PA PD Pts
1 CB Cuarte de Huerva 633 331 0 302 0.523 29375 29227 148 964
2 Stadium Casablanca 53 42 0 11 0.792 3000 2095 905 95
3 Colegio El Salvador 39 17 0 22 0.436 1561 1660 -99 56
4 EM El Olivar 38 23 0 15 0.605 1962 1610 352 61
5 CN Helios 37 26 0 11 0.703 2146 1617 529 63
6 Alierta Augusto Salas 29 15 0 14 0.517 1360 1228 132 44
7 Compañía de María 26 12 0 14 0.462 1145 1330 -185 38
8 Colegio Marianistas 26 8 0 18 0.308 922 1236 -314 34
9 CP Doctor Azúa 21 10 0 11 0.476 912 907 5 31
10 Basket Lupus 17 7 0 10 0.412 732 843 -111 24
11 Stadium Venecia 17 8 0 9 0.471 807 839 -32 25
12 CB Romareda 13 11 0 2 0.846 647 436 211 24
13 Corazonistas Zaragoza 12 2 0 10 0.167 409 736 -327 14
14 Club Baloncesto Zaragoza 11 10 0 1 0.909 930 513 417 21
15 Basket Zaragoza 10 9 0 1 0.9 829 487 342 19
16 CDE Calasanz 9 3 0 6 0.333 449 487 -38 12
17 CB Utebo 9 3 0 6 0.333 332 450 -118 12
18 Colegio Cristo Rey 9 3 0 6 0.333 461 523 -62 12
19 La Salle Montemolín 8 0 0 8 0 282 365 -83 8
20 CD Mutilbasket 8 2 0 6 0.25 386 508 -122 10
21 CB Octavus 7 4 0 3 0.571 381 333 48 11
22 La Salle Franciscanas 7 2 0 5 0.286 312 422 -110 9
23 Corazonistas Moncayo 7 2 0 5 0.286 194 223 -29 9
24 Old School 7 4 0 3 0.571 471 470 1 11
25 Peñas Huesca 6 6 0 0 1 497 354 143 12
26 Colegio Tío Jorge 6 1 0 5 0.167 198 327 -129 7
27 AD Bajo Aragón 6 1 0 5 0.167 105 209 -104 7
28 Fuenfresca Chomon Teruel 6 1 0 5 0.167 253 380 -127 7
29 Lycée Molière 5 1 0 4 0.2 182 270 -88 6
30 CB Jaca 5 0 0 5 0 72 292 -220 5
31 Colegio Rosa Molas 5 5 0 0 1 187 137 50 10
32 Colegio Calasancio 4 0 0 4 0 67 77 -10 4
33 Colegio Buen Pastor 4 0 0 4 0 67 125 -58 4
34 EB Alfindén 4 1 0 3 0.25 103 110 -7 5
35 Colegio Juan de Austria 4 3 0 1 0.75 249 166 83 7
36 CB Valdefierro 4 1 0 3 0.25 148 163 -15 5
37 BFM EB Viladecans 4 2 0 2 0.5 201 230 -29 6
38 Silos OFAP 4 0 0 4 0 53 133 -80 4
39 Santa Isabel Deportivo 4 0 0 4 0 126 207 -81 4
40 Boscos Zaragoza 4 2 0 2 0.5 150 184 -34 6
41 AIS El Trébol 4 1 0 3 0.25 136 229 -93 5
42 AB Quintiliano Calahorra 4 2 0 2 0.5 280 275 5 6
43 Barça CBS 4 2 0 2 0.5 178 193 -15 6
44 CB Cuarte 4 2 0 2 0.5 188 188 0 6
45 Iraurgi Saski Baloia 4 2 0 2 0.5 130 145 -15 6
46 AD Bajo Gallego 3 1 0 2 0.333 114 114 0 4
47 CB Alagón 3 1 0 2 0.333 129 160 -31 4
48 Colegio San Agustín 3 0 0 3 0 86 170 -84 3
49 Colegio Montessori 3 1 0 2 0.333 113 123 -10 4
50 Sagrada Familia 3 2 0 1 0.667 70 77 -7 5
51 Cosehisa Monzón 3 2 0 1 0.667 192 169 23 5
52 CB Tacoronte 3 2 0 1 0.667 104 81 23 5
53 CB Grizzlies 3 1 0 2 0.333 152 192 -40 4
54 CB Almozara 3 1 0 2 0.333 123 129 -6 4
55 CB Andorra 2 0 0 2 0 95 116 -21 2
56 CB Local Estudio 2 2 0 0 1 175 116 59 4
57 Basket Alta Ribagorza 2 0 0 2 0 78 136 -58 2
58 Durezas Team GR 2 2 0 0 1 147 102 45 4
59 Pick and Roll 2 1 0 1 0.5 76 82 -6 3
60 Loterias Huesca 2 2 0 0 1 119 97 22 4
61 CB Ejea 2 1 0 1 0.5 85 82 3 3
62 Club Joventut Badalona 2 1 0 1 0.5 129 116 13 3
63 CD Vedruna APA 2 0 0 2 0 55 88 -33 2
64 Clínicos Asociados 2 0 0 2 0 83 117 -34 2
65 AD Sargantana 2 2 0 0 1 88 61 27 4
66 Colegio Anfora 2 1 0 1 0.5 71 76 -5 3
67 CN Sabadell 2 1 0 1 0.5 104 106 -2 3
68 CB Babuinos 2 1 0 1 0.5 113 105 8 3
69 CB La Almunia 2 0 0 2 0 53 84 -31 2
70 AD Hisa 2 0 0 2 0 63 113 -50 2
71 CB Torelló 2 2 0 0 1 82 72 10 4
72 Campus Promete 2 1 0 1 0.5 71 89 -18 3
73 Maristas Zaragoza 2 0 0 2 0 57 148 -91 2
74 CB Los Justos 2 0 0 2 0 87 108 -21 2
75 CEIP Río Sena 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 -4 2
76 CB Bilbilis 2 0 0 2 0 77 118 -41 2
77 CB Fuentes de Ebro 2 1 0 1 0.5 85 67 18 3
78 Baloncesto Tarazona 2 1 0 1 0.5 113 134 -21 3
79 EB Alcañiz 2 0 0 2 0 71 107 -36 2
80 CB La Muela 2 1 0 1 0.5 69 61 8 3
81 Antiguo Boscos 2 2 0 0 1 70 57 13 4
82 Basketmaría CBZ 2 2 0 0 1 148 65 83 4
83 Araberri Basket Club 2 1 0 1 0.5 128 108 20 3
84 Basket Aragón 2 0 0 2 0 35 93 -58 2
85 Baloncesto Binéfar 1 0 0 1 0 73 77 -4 1
86 Compañía de María Logroño 1 1 0 0 1 44 33 11 2
87 CB Clavijo 1 0 0 1 0 35 37 -2 1
88 CB Tres Cantos 1 0 0 1 0 44 57 -13 1
89 Basket Rave 1 0 0 1 0 77 78 -1 1
90 AD Cortegada 1 0 0 1 0 36 37 -1 1
91 Baloncesto Femenino León 1 0 0 1 0 42 57 -15 1
92 Distrito Olímpico 1 0 0 1 0 35 41 -6 1
93 ACD Benicense 1 0 0 1 0 39 62 -23 1
94 Bosco Salesianos Ourense 1 1 0 0 1 83 39 44 2
95 CB Novaschool 1 1 0 0 1 60 53 7 2
96 Basket Lloret 1 0 0 1 0 11 91 -80 1
97 Basket Épila 1 0 0 1 0 31 38 -7 1
98 CB Juventud Aranda 1 0 0 1 0 32 53 -21 1
99 Movistar Estudiantes 1 1 0 0 1 55 35 20 2
100 EID Sobrarbe 1 0 0 1 0 33 42 -9 1
101 Baloncesto Valdeluz 1 1 0 0 1 63 56 7 2
102 Cañoneros CB 1 1 0 0 1 75 63 12 2
103 CB Coslada 1 1 0 0 1 53 45 8 2
104 Baloncesto Alcalá 1 0 0 1 0 29 77 -48 1
105 Valencia Basket 1 1 0 0 1 53 51 2 2
106 CB Oncineda 1 0 0 1 0 11 62 -51 1
107 CEIP Jerónimo Blancas 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 1
108 Paz de Ziganda Ikastola 1 0 0 1 0 5 55 -50 1
109 NBF Castellò 1 1 0 0 1 65 15 50 2
110 CB Dominicos 1 0 0 1 0 26 52 -26 1
111 Easo SBT 1 1 0 0 1 81 68 13 2
112 CD Reino de Aragón 1 0 0 1 0 42 62 -20 1
113 La Salle Gran Vía 1 0 0 1 0 37 61 -24 1
114 Virgen de Atocha Baloncesto 1 0 0 1 0 40 64 -24 1
115 Baloncesto Ribaforada 1 0 0 1 0 7 57 -50 1

 

Clasificación Global 2018/2019
P W D L PCT PF PA PD Pts
1 CB Cuarte de Huerva 2592 1452 5 1134 0.56 120171 111480 8691 4038
2 Stadium Casablanca 143 92 0 51 0.643 7748 6281 1467 235
3 Colegio El Salvador 139 56 1 82 0.403 5320 6229 -909 194
4 Compañía de María 123 53 0 70 0.431 5078 5790 -712 176
5 CP Doctor Azúa 120 64 0 56 0.533 5272 5241 31 184
6 CN Helios 117 79 0 37 0.675 6563 5130 1433 196
7 Alierta Augusto Salas 114 66 1 47 0.579 5286 4528 758 179
8 EM El Olivar 103 51 0 52 0.495 4902 4923 -21 154
9 Basket Lupus 98 35 0 63 0.357 3562 4313 -751 133
10 Colegio Marianistas 92 28 0 64 0.304 3542 4500 -958 120
11 CB Romareda 61 43 1 17 0.705 3047 2455 592 103
12 Club Baloncesto Zaragoza 56 39 0 17 0.696 3384 2682 702 95
13 Colegio Cristo Rey 54 20 0 34 0.37 2296 2477 -181 74
14 Stadium Venecia 54 28 0 26 0.519 2537 2541 -4 82
15 CDE Calasanz 52 20 0 32 0.385 2049 2410 -361 72
16 Corazonistas Zaragoza 51 15 0 36 0.294 2078 2766 -688 66
17 La Salle Montemolín 49 12 0 37 0.245 1759 2315 -556 61
18 Boscos Zaragoza 44 18 0 26 0.409 1624 1949 -325 62
19 CB Octavus 44 20 0 24 0.455 2108 2159 -51 64
20 Lycée Molière 42 15 0 27 0.357 1714 1938 -224 57
21 Colegio Rosa Molas 36 15 1 20 0.417 1350 1555 -205 50
22 AD Bajo Aragón 35 13 0 22 0.371 1162 1454 -292 48
23 Basket Zaragoza 34 22 0 12 0.647 2318 1744 574 56
24 Corazonistas Moncayo 34 8 0 26 0.235 1212 1625 -413 42
25 La Salle Franciscanas 27 6 0 21 0.222 789 1411 -622 33
26 CD Vedruna APA 23 7 0 16 0.304 640 1074 -434 30
27 CB Almozara 22 12 0 10 0.545 952 915 37 34
28 Maristas Zaragoza 21 11 0 10 0.524 844 961 -117 32
29 CB Utebo 20 7 0 13 0.35 703 941 -238 27
30 Colegio San Agustín 20 3 0 17 0.15 658 1140 -482 23
31 CB Dominicos 18 2 0 16 0.111 470 799 -329 20
32 Colegio Tío Jorge 17 6 0 11 0.353 675 875 -200 23
33 Old School 16 11 0 5 0.688 1165 1076 89 27
34 CEIP Jerónimo Blancas 16 5 0 11 0.313 494 604 -110 21
35 Peñas Huesca 16 12 0 4 0.75 1069 890 179 28
36 Silos OFAP 15 1 0 14 0.067 370 601 -231 16
37 CB Valdefierro 15 5 0 10 0.333 538 601 -63 20
38 Basket Aragón 14 1 0 13 0.071 425 707 -282 15
39 AD Bajo Gallego 14 4 0 10 0.286 567 716 -149 18
40 La Salle Gran Vía 14 2 0 12 0.143 495 718 -223 16
41 CB Jaca 14 4 0 10 0.286 397 641 -244 18
42 Colegio Calasancio 13 3 0 10 0.231 524 495 29 16
43 Sagrada Familia 12 4 0 8 0.333 179 387 -208 16
44 CB La Muela 12 2 1 9 0.167 395 608 -213 13
45 Colegio Pompiliano 12 3 0 9 0.25 334 543 -209 15
46 CB La Almunia 11 3 0 8 0.273 397 552 -155 14
47 CD Mutilbasket 10 2 0 8 0.2 485 671 -186 12
48 CD Reino de Aragón 10 3 0 7 0.3 397 475 -78 13
49 Bomba Basket 10 4 0 6 0.4 504 619 -115 14
50 CB Bilbilis 9 5 0 4 0.556 458 411 47 14
51 Pick and Roll 9 4 0 5 0.444 324 345 -21 13
52 CB Alagón 9 7 0 2 0.778 474 333 141 16
53 Colegio Montessori 9 2 0 7 0.222 338 397 -59 11
54 AB Quintiliano Calahorra 8 4 0 4 0.5 517 460 57 12
55 AD Hisa 8 1 0 7 0.125 268 384 -116 9
56 AD Sargantana 8 6 0 2 0.75 351 240 111 14
57 EB Alfindén 8 4 0 4 0.5 377 346 31 12
58 Cosehisa Monzón 8 5 0 3 0.625 503 460 43 13
59 Fundación CAI 8 3 0 5 0.375 222 357 -135 11
60 Antiguo Boscos 8 7 0 1 0.875 399 301 98 15
61 Fuenfresca Chomon Teruel 7 1 0 6 0.143 283 419 -136 8
62 AD Pirineos 7 1 0 6 0.143 240 339 -99 8
63 BFM EB Viladecans 7 3 0 4 0.429 315 365 -50 10
64 Basketmaría CBZ 7 4 0 3 0.571 259 265 -6 11
65 Colegio Buen Pastor 7 0 0 7 0 130 237 -107 7
66 AIS El Trébol 7 1 0 6 0.143 165 362 -197 8
67 Clínicos Asociados 7 4 0 3 0.571 379 385 -6 11
68 Santa Isabel Deportivo 6 1 0 5 0.167 208 284 -76 7
69 Colegio Montearagón 6 3 0 3 0.5 165 224 -59 9
70 CB Warriors 6 3 0 3 0.5 180 198 -18 9
71 EB Alcañiz 6 1 0 5 0.167 275 343 -68 7
72 Colegio Juan de Austria 5 3 0 2 0.6 281 204 77 8
73 Valencia Basket 5 2 0 3 0.4 228 295 -67 7
74 Campus Promete 5 3 0 2 0.6 270 256 14 8
75 Baloncesto Tarazona 5 2 0 3 0.4 221 320 -99 7
76 Easo SBT 5 2 0 3 0.4 257 282 -25 7
77 Colegio María Auxiliadora 5 0 0 5 0 98 271 -173 5
78 Barça CBS 5 3 0 2 0.6 233 247 -14 8
79 Boscapinos CB 4 0 0 4 0 178 223 -45 4
80 Collarada Eagles 4 0 0 4 0 209 258 -49 4
81 CB Fuentes de Ebro 4 1 0 3 0.25 154 213 -59 5
82 MEP Basket 4 2 0 2 0.5 180 237 -57 6
83 CB Cuarte 4 2 0 2 0.5 188 188 0 6
84 CB Pedrola 4 2 0 2 0.5 213 213 0 6
85 Baloncesto Valdeluz 4 3 0 1 0.75 173 172 1 7
86 La Salle Teruel 4 2 0 2 0.5 116 95 21 6
87 AD Pedro Comas 4 0 0 4 0 159 247 -88 4
88 Iraurgi Saski Baloia 4 2 0 2 0.5 130 145 -15 6
89 Loterias Huesca 4 3 0 1 0.75 234 201 33 7
90 Colegio Miraflores 4 1 0 3 0.25 86 201 -115 5
91 Basket Épila 4 0 0 4 0 115 220 -105 4
92 Colegio Salesianas 4 4 0 0 1 197 127 70 8
93 CB Los Justos 4 0 0 4 0 182 226 -44 4
94 EbroBasquet 3 1 0 2 0.333 171 183 -12 4
95 CB Tacoronte 3 2 0 1 0.667 104 81 23 5
96 CD José Luis Abós 3 1 0 2 0.333 166 188 -22 4
97 DHL Cabo Mar 3 1 0 2 0.333 92 154 -62 4
98 Femení Sant Adrià 3 1 0 2 0.333 116 156 -40 4
99 Gredos San Diego 3 0 0 3 0 51 159 -108 3
100 CD Halcones 3 0 0 3 0 118 174 -56 3
101 SD Pedrola 3 0 0 3 0 91 223 -132 3
102 Movistar Estudiantes 3 3 0 0 1 205 123 82 6
103 Baloncesto Colmenar Viejo 3 0 0 3 0 70 138 -68 3
104 Sagrado Corazón de Jesús 3 0 0 3 0 57 118 -61 3
105 Baloncesto Alcalá 3 0 0 3 0 103 177 -74 3
106 Baloncesto Navarro Villoslada 3 0 0 3 0 82 147 -65 3
107 José Nemry 3 0 0 3 0 102 139 -37 3
108 CB Jovens L'Eliana 3 1 0 2 0.333 71 128 -57 4
109 CB Jovens Almàssera 3 3 0 0 1 172 90 82 6
110 Colegio Anfora 3 1 0 2 0.333 71 78 -7 4
111 CB Ejea 3 2 0 1 0.667 128 113 15 5
112 CB Grizzlies 3 1 0 2 0.333 152 192 -40 4
113 Villamayor-Itaca 3 0 0 3 0 176 248 -72 3
114 Basket Azuqueca 3 1 0 2 0.333 93 135 -42 4
115 CB Alcobendas 3 2 0 1 0.667 162 119 43 5
116 Colegio Juan de Lanuza 2 1 0 1 0.5 27 70 -43 3
117 RyC Huesca 2 2 0 0 1 96 57 39 4
118 EB El Burgo 2 0 0 2 0 13 76 -63 2
119 Caja Rural Teruel 2 0 0 2 0 70 91 -21 2
120 TBA Mercado Provenzal 2 1 0 1 0.5 127 135 -8 3
121 Ebro Pirates 2 0 0 2 0 50 75 -25 2
122 Los Paolos CB 2 0 0 2 0 71 92 -21 2
123 Las Últimas CB 2 2 0 0 1 89 64 25 4
124 Russians CB 2 0 0 2 0 84 98 -14 2
125 CB Mediana 2 1 0 1 0.5 76 81 -5 3
126 CB Pinares Venecia 2 0 0 2 0 123 131 -8 2
127 Siamo CB 2 2 0 0 1 145 124 21 4
128 Fever Basket 2 0 0 2 0 67 137 -70 2
129 Colegio Rosales del Canal 2 1 0 1 0.5 42 34 8 3
130 Restaurante Mas Torres 2 1 0 1 0.5 85 79 6 3
131 Cultural Dobinalla 2 0 0 2 0 76 139 -63 2
132 CD Alcázar 2 1 0 1 0.5 115 107 8 3
133 CB Arrabal 2 0 0 2 0 91 128 -37 2
134 CB Madaleno 2 1 0 1 0.5 98 94 4 3
135 UPB Gandía 2 2 0 0 1 111 43 68 4
136 CBC Manises 2 1 0 1 0.5 52 78 -26 3
137 CEIP Río Sena 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 -4 2
138 CB Andorra 2 0 0 2 0 95 116 -21 2
139 Cañoneros CB 2 2 0 0 1 137 113 24 4
140 CB Babuinos 2 1 0 1 0.5 113 105 8 3
141 Durezas Team GR 2 2 0 0 1 147 102 45 4
142 CD Teresianos 2 0 0 2 0 98 127 -29 2
143 Más Dinámica 2 0 0 2 0 84 134 -50 2
144 CB Escuadrón Suicida 2 0 0 2 0 66 123 -57 2
145 Club Mann Filter 2 2 0 0 1 156 92 64 4
146 CN Sabadell 2 1 0 1 0.5 104 106 -2 3
147 El Reverso Tenebroso 2 1 0 1 0.5 109 89 20 3
148 In Extremis 2 2 0 0 1 116 89 27 4
149 EID Sobrarbe 2 0 0 2 0 69 104 -35 2
150 Basket Alta Ribagorza 2 0 0 2 0 78 136 -58 2
151 CB Local Estudio 2 2 0 0 1 175 116 59 4
152 CB Gurrea de Gállego 2 1 0 1 0.5 90 96 -6 3
153 Club Basket Almeda 2 2 0 0 1 144 125 19 4
154 CB Torelló 2 2 0 0 1 82 72 10 4
155 CB Andratx 2 1 0 1 0.5 73 92 -19 3
156 Araberri Basket Club 2 1 0 1 0.5 128 108 20 3
157 NBF Castellò 2 2 0 0 1 142 64 78 4
158 CB Coslada 2 1 0 1 0.5 68 74 -6 3
159 Club Joventut Badalona 2 1 0 1 0.5 129 116 13 3
160 CB Castellón 2 1 0 1 0.5 117 105 12 3
161 CB San Agustín Guadalix 2 1 0 1 0.5 55 91 -36 3
162 UE Mataró 2 1 0 1 0.5 99 106 -7 3
163 SD El Pilar Valencia 2 1 0 1 0.5 93 85 8 3
164 A.D. Hijas de San José 2 0 0 2 0 55 85 -30 2
165 UDZ 2 1 0 1 0.5 123 118 5 3
166 CB Cornellà 2 2 0 0 1 129 91 38 4
167 CB Cariñena 2 0 0 2 0 38 139 -101 2
168 Paz de Ziganda Ikastola 2 0 0 2 0 37 102 -65 2
169 UBF Torrent 2 0 0 2 0 32 88 -56 2
170 Baloncesto Femenino León 1 0 0 1 0 42 57 -15 1
171 CB Novaschool 1 1 0 0 1 60 53 7 2
172 CB Oliva 1 1 0 0 1 48 11 37 2
173 UCAM Murcia 1 1 0 0 1 55 4 51 2
174 CB Rapitenc 1 1 0 0 1 50 19 31 2
175 CB Benifaió 1 1 0 0 1 57 28 29 2
176 IES Picarral 1 0 0 1 0 27 45 -18 1
177 Femení Maresme 1 0 0 1 0 51 54 -3 1
178 GEIEG-UNI Girona 1 1 0 0 1 72 50 22 2
179 Bosco Salesianos Ourense 1 1 0 0 1 83 39 44 2
180 Draft Gramenet 1 0 0 1 0 46 53 -7 1
181 Baloncesto Ribaforada 1 0 0 1 0 7 57 -50 1
182 ACD Benicense 1 0 0 1 0 39 62 -23 1
183 CB Tres Cantos 1 0 0 1 0 44 57 -13 1
184 CB Oncineda 1 0 0 1 0 11 62 -51 1
185 Baloncesto Binéfar 1 0 0 1 0 73 77 -4 1
186 Basket Lloret 1 0 0 1 0 11 91 -80 1
187 CB Clavijo 1 0 0 1 0 35 37 -2 1
188 Distrito Olímpico 1 0 0 1 0 35 41 -6 1
189 Basket Rave 1 0 0 1 0 77 78 -1 1
190 AD Cortegada 1 0 0 1 0 36 37 -1 1
191 CB Juventud Aranda 1 0 0 1 0 32 53 -21 1
192 Virgen de Atocha Baloncesto 1 0 0 1 0 40 64 -24 1
193 Compañía de María Logroño 1 1 0 0 1 44 33 11 2
194 B86 La Salle 1 0 0 1 0 36 50 -14 1
195 CB Xeraco 1 0 0 1 0 18 32 -14 1
196 XTuSalud CB 1 0 0 1 0 51 58 -7 1
197 Escuelas Pías 1 1 0 0 1 60 13 47 2
198 Colegio Británico 1 0 0 1 0 20 30 -10 1
199 CB Vinaros 1 0 0 1 0 20 46 -26 1
200 Verour Puerto Sagunto 1 0 0 1 0 48 55 -7 1
201 Colegio Alemán 1 0 0 1 0 12 58 -46 1
202 Basquet Teresianes 1 1 0 0 1 62 49 13 2
203 CB Cadrete 1 0 0 1 0 36 73 -37 1
204 Santa Rosa 1 0 0 1 0 18 20 -2 1
205 Salesianos Barakaldo 1 1 0 0 1 49 36 13 2
206 CB Cenicero 1 1 0 0 1 44 39 5 2
207 San Vicente de Paul 1 0 0 1 0 18 36 -18 1
208 Nou Basquet Olesa 1 0 0 1 0 16 46 -30 1
209 Sel. Aragonesa Alevín 1 1 0 0 1 75 72 3 2
210 CEIP Valdespartera 1 1 0 0 1 62 12 50 2
211 Colegio Santa Rosa 1 1 0 0 1 28 26 2 2
212 Baby Basket Rioja 1 0 0 1 0 16 66 -50 1
213 Juventud Alcalá 1 0 0 1 0 33 35 -2 1
214 CB Paracuellos 1 1 0 0 1 21 19 2 2
215 CEIP La Estrella 1 0 0 1 0 16 66 -50 1
216 Santa Magdalena Sofía 1 0 0 1 0 24 79 -55 1
217 CN Tàrrega 1 0 0 1 0 20 59 -39 1
218 Amics del Bàsquet Castelló 1 1 0 0 1 58 44 14 2
219 CB Joventut Xabia 1 0 0 1 0 4 54 -50 1
220 Halcones Arroyofresno 1 0 0 1 0 36 87 -51 1
221 GEiEG Uni Girona 1 1 0 0 1 67 61 6 2
222 CB Villamuriel 1 0 0 1 0 22 49 -27 1
223 Acd Gral Militar Zaragoza 1 1 0 0 1 59 58 1 2
224 CEIP Río Ebro 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 1
225 Baloncesto San Ignacio 1 0 0 1 0 6 56 -50 1
226 Mamba Team 1 0 0 1 0 47 62 -15 1
227 Drink Team 1 0 0 1 0 56 84 -28 1
228 Queridísimo Altavoz 1 0 0 1 0 41 67 -26 1
229 CB Las Rozas 1 1 0 0 1 47 33 14 2
230 Basquet Sa Cabaneta 1 0 0 1 0 36 48 -12 1
231 CD Esclavas 1 0 0 1 0 31 63 -32 1
232 Unión Basket Barbastro 1 1 0 0 1 65 60 5 2